# Fecha Día Hora Lugar Local VS Visitante  
1 28-01-2016 Jueves 7:30pm Barinas zamora   Zamora 2-1 estudecaracas   Est.Caracas televisions2
1 Reprogramado Araure portuguesa   Portuguesa caracas   Caracas FC
1 29-01-2016 Viernes 5:00pm Ccs guaira   La Guaira 2-1 mineros   Mineros televisions2
1 30-01-2016 Sábado 3:00pm Maracaibo zulia   Zulia 1-3 tachira   Táchira televisions2
1 31-01-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs petare   Petare 1-1 carabobo   Carabobo
1 31-01-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Valera trujillanos   Trujillanos 1-0 lara   Deportivo Lara
1 31-01-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Guanare llaneros   Llaneros 1-1 aragua   Aragua
1 31-01-2016 Domingo 3:30pm San Cristóbal urena   Ureña 2-1 deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL
1 31-01-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela 2-1 estudiantes   Estudiantes televisions2
1 31-01-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Maturín monagas   Monagas 0-2   Anzoátegui
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 3:00pm Ccs estudecaracas   Est.Caracas 1-1 trujillanos   Trujillanos televisions2
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 7:30pm San Cristóbal tachira   Táchira 1-2 zamora   Zamora televisions2
2 Suspendido Puerto Ordaz mineros   Mineros zulia   Zulia
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 4:00pm Guanare llaneros   Llaneros 1-1 guaira   La Guaira
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 7:00pm Valencia carabobo   Carabobo 0-0 portuguesa   Portuguesa
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 7:00pm Puerto La Cruz   Anzoátegui 1-1 petare   Petare
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 3:00pm Maracaibo deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL 1-0 monagas   Monagas
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 7:00pm Mérida estudiantes   Estudiantes 2-1 trujillanos   Ureña
2 04-02-2016 Jueves 5:00pm Barquisimeto lara   Lara 3-0 atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela
2 05-02-2016 Viernes 7:00pm Ccs caracas   Caracas FC 1-0 aragua   Aragua televisions2
3 12-02-2016 Viernes 7:00pm Valencia carabobo   Carabobo 2-0   Anzoátegui televisions2
3 12-02-2016 Viernes 7:00pm Valera trujillanos   Trujillanos 1-0 tachira   Táchira
3 13-02-2016 Sábado 6:00pm Ccs guaira   La Guaira 0-0 caracas   Caracas televisions2
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 3:30pm Ccs petare   Petare deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL televisions2
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Maturín monagas   Monagas estudiantes   Estudiantes
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 3:00pm San Cristóbal urena   Ureña lara   Lara
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 4;00pm Ccs atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela estudecaracas   Est.Caracas
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 6:00pm Barinas zamora   Zamora mineros   Mineros televisions2
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 3:30pm Maracaibo zulia   Zulia llaneros   Llaneros
3 14-02-2016 Domingo 3:00pm Araure portuguesa   Portuguesa aragua   Aragua
4 07-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm San Cristóbal tachira   Táchira 2-1 atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela televisions2
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Ccs caracas   Caracas zulia   Zulia televisions2
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Maracay aragua   Aragua guaira   La Guaira
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Puerto La Cruz   Anzoátegui portuguesa   Portuguesa
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 3:00pm Maracaibo deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL carabobo   Carabobo
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Mérida estudiantes   Estudiantes petare   Petare
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 4:30pm Barquisimeto lara   Lara monagas   Monagas televisions2
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Puerto Ordaz mineros   Mineros trujillanos   Trujillanos
4 17-02-2016 Miércoles 7:30pm Guanare llaneros   Llaneros zamora   Zamora
4 18-02-2016 Jueves 3:30pm Ccs estudecaracas   Est.Caracas urena   Ureña televisions2
5 20-02-2016 Sábado 3:00pm Araure portuguesa   Portuguesa guaira   La Guaira
5 20-02-2016 Sábado 6:00pm Puerto La Cruz   Anzoátegui deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL televisions2
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs petare   Petare lara   Lara
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Maturín monagas   Monagas estudecaracas   Est.Caracas televisions2
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 3:30pm San Cristóbal urena   Ureña tachira   Táchira
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela mineros   Mineros
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Valera trujillanos   Trujillanos llaneros   Llaneros
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 7:00pm Barinas zamora   Zamora caracas   Caracas televisions2
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 3:30pm Maracaibo zulia   Zulia aragua   Aragua
5 21-02-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Valencia carabobo   Carabobo estudiantes   Estudiantes
6 27-02-2016 Sábado 6:00pm Ccs guaira   La Guaira zulia   Zulia
6 27-02-2016 Sábado 5:00pm Maracay aragua   Aragua zamora   Zamora
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 3:30pm Maracaibo deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL portuguesa   Portuguesa
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Mérida estudiantes   Estudiantes   Anzoátegui
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Barquisimeto lara   Lara carabobo   Carabobo
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs estudecaracas   Est.Caracas petare   Petare
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm San Cristóbal tachira   Táchira monagas   Monagas
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Puerto Ordaz mineros   Mineros urena   Ureña
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Guanare llaneros   Llaneros atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela
6 28-02-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Ccs caracas   Caracas trujillanos   Trujillanos
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 3:00pm Maracaibo deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL estudiantes   Estudiantes
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Puerto La Cruz   Anzoátegui lara   Lara
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Valencia carabobo   Carabobo estudecaracas   Est.Caracas
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Ccs petare   Petare tachira   Táchira
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Maturín monagas   Monagas mineros   Mineros
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 3:30pm San Cristóbal urena   Ureña llaneros   Llaneros
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Ccs atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela caracas   Caracas
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 7:30pm Barinas zamora   Zamora guaira   La Guaira
7 02-03-2016 Miércoles 3:00pm Araure portuguesa   Portuguesa zulia   Zulia
7 23-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Valera trujillanos   Trujillanos aragua   Aragua
8 05-03-2016 Sábado 5:00pm Maracay aragua   Aragua atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela
8 05-03-2016 Sábado 6:00pm Ccs guaira   La Guaira trujillanos   Trujillanos
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Mérida estudiantes   Estudiantes portuguesa   Portuguesa
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Barquisimeto lara   Lara deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs estudecaracas   Est.Caracas   Anzoátegui
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm San Cristóbal tachira   Táchira carabobo   Carabobo
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Puerto Ordaz mineros   Mineros petare   Petare
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Guanare llaneros   Llaneros monagas   Monagas
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Ccs caracas   Caracas urena   Ureña
8 06-03-2016 Domingo 3:30pm Maracaibo zulia   Zulia zamora   Zamora
9 12-03-2016 Sábado 6:00pm Puerto La Cruz   Anzoátegui tachira   Táchira
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Mérida estudiantes   Estudiantes lara   Lara
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 3:00pm Maracaibo deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL estudecaracas   Est.Caracas
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 5:00pm Valencia carabobo   Carabobo mineros   Mineros
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs petare   Petare llaneros   Llaneros
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Maturín monagas   Monagas caracas   Caracas
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 3:30pm San Cristóbal urena   Ureña aragua   Aragua
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Ccs atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela guaira   La Guaira
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 4:00pm Valera trujillanos   Trujillanos zulia   Zulia
9 13-03-2016 Domingo 3:00pm Araure portuguesa   Portuguesa zamora   Zamora
10 07-02-2016 Domingo 6:00pm Barinas zamora   Zamora 3-1 trujillanos   Trujillanos
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 5:00pm Barquisimeto lara   Lara portuguesa   Portuguesa
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 3:30pm Ccs estudecaracas   Est.Caracas estudiantes   Estudiantes
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Puerto Ordaz mineros   Mineros   Anzoátegui
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 7:30pm Guanare llaneros   Llaneros carabobo   Carabobo
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Ccs caracas   Caracas petare   Petare
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Maracay aragua   Aragua monagas   Monagas
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 7:00pm Ccs guaira   La Guaira urena   Ureña
10 16-03-2016 Miércoles 3:30pm Maracaibo zulia   Zulia atlvenezuela   Atl.Venezuela
10 23-03-2016 Miércoles 7:30pm San Cristóbal tachira   Táchira deportivojbl   Deportivo JBL

Actualizado 13-02-2016